Tashkent State Dental Institute. Rector's reception
Dear user!
You have the opportunity to send applications in electronic form directly to the rector of the Tashkent State Dental Institute. However, we remind you that your application has official status.
1. If you are applying as an individual, your last name (first name, patronymic), place of residence information and nature of your application. If you are applying as a legal entity the full name of the legal entity, its location (postal address) is indicated and the essence of the application is required.
2. Pay special attention! Defamatory, offensive and false statements cannot be provided.
3. Please note that your application may be rejected in the following cases:
• obscene language (obscene or offensive language, threats, illogical and meaningless) suggestions and similar requests);
• clear statements containing incomprehensible abbreviations or promotional materials in the text of the application, requests without complaints and suggestions
4. Also, when a user sends a reply to a question that has been answered more than once on the same issue, if it does not contain new arguments or circumstances, will not be considered. All these conditions are determined by the current legislation of the Republic of Uzbekistan.